Hall Of Fame

2019 CC Show Judge:  Matthew  Spinks (Netherlands)  

Best Dog: Emberez Torin

 Reserve Best Dog:Loggerheads Aston Martin 

Best Bitch: Soultime Keep The Faith

Reserve Bitch: .Int/Multi CH Banzai Betty Boop JW ShCM, Jnr Ir Ch, CJW, BW

Best Puppy: Bellamiabam La Ve Est Belle

Best Veteran In Show: CH Rozeldogue I’m Bulletproof

BEST IN SHOW: SOULTIME KEEP THE FAITH



2018 Open Show - Judge: Liz Dunhill

Best Dog: Bourgeoisie Bohemia

Reserve Best Dog: Valleyrein James Bond

Best Bitch: Emberez Silhouette at Soultime

Reserve Best Bitch: Cerisier Breaking Dawn

Best Puppy: Maruba Boomshakalaka

BEST IN SHOW: BOURGEOISIE BOHEMIA


2018 CC Show Judge: Annette Winjsouw

Best Dog: Temptress Ice Warrior at Bellamiabam

Reserve Best Dog: Cerisier Cullen

Best Bitch: Double Deez The Hollywood Ranch

Reserve Best Bitch: Narrdun Black Velvet

Best Puppy: Justlazare Dark Knight

BEST IN SHOW: DOUBLE DEEZ THE HOLLYWOOD RANCH


2017 Open Show - Judge: Tan Nagrecha

Best Dog: Emberez Torin

Reserve Best Dog: Justlazare's Everlong

Best Bitch: Emberez Shae Avec Tissie

Reserve Best Bitch: Redlouis Swagger Star

Best Puppy: Emberez Shae Avec Tissie

BEST IN SHOW: EMBEREZ TORIN


2017 CC Show - Judge: Jill Peak

Best Dog: Cerisier Kenzo

Reserve Best Dog: Redoak One Step Beyond at Rugarry

Best Bitch: Soultime Emberez Envy

Reserve Best Bitch: Double Deez The Hollywood Ranch

Best Puppy: Avantadors The Hound

BEST IN SHOW: CERISIER KENZO


2016 Open Show - Judge: Paul Harding

Best Dog: Rozeldogue Riddick

Reserve Best Dog: Harleydeaux Smash & Grab

Best Bitch: Jersey Van De Madroelhoeve

Reserve Best Bitch: Cerisier Miss Dior at Harleydeaux

Best Puppy: Valleyrein James Bond

BEST IN SHOW: ROZELDOGUE RIDDICK


2016 CC Show - Judge: Peter Van Monfoort

Best Dog: Loggerheads Aston Martin

Reserve Best Dog: Tyrannus Anarchy 

Best Bitch: Soultime Emberez Envy

Reserve Best Bitch: Soultime Emberez Bria

Best Puppy: Justlazare's Everlong

BEST IN SHOW: LOGGERHEADS ASTON MARTIN


2015 Limit Show - Judge: Phil Boyd (M) Albert Easton (F)

Best Dog:  DROMOREZ SUPREME WIZARD  

Reserve Best Dog: Emberez Kingpin

Best Bitch: Ascogcara Chariot of Fire

Reserve Best Bitch: Ascogcara Weapon of Choice

Best Puppy:  ALTHATEANO TONKA 

BEST IN SHOW:  ASCOGCARA CHARIOT OF FIRE 


2015 Open Show - Judge: Jesus Sanchez Pardo

Best Dog: Jerivindi Tissot at Flintstock

Reserve Best Dog: Furzeydrong Thundercloud at Emberez

Best Bitch: Emberez Silhouette at Soultime

Reserve Best Bitch: 

Best Puppy: Emberez Hocus Pocus at Avantador

BEST IN SHOW:JERIVINDI TISSOT AT FLINTSTOCK 


2014 Open Show - Judge: Pauline Luxmore Ball (M) Cath Leighton (F)

Best Dog: Rozeldogue Riddick

Reserve Best Dog: Kenxiam Gladiator Duke at Bravadogue

Best Bitch:  TYTEENS TWIGLET TOP BRANCH FOR KAGAMAUS 

Reserve Best Bitch: 

Best Puppy: Soultime Emberez Envy

BEST IN SHOW: ROZELDOGUE RIDDICK


2013 Limit Show - Judge: Dave Killillea (M) Ruth Linsley (F)

Best Dog: Darog Swagger Jagger

Reserve Best Dog: Rozeldogue Up Beat Tempo

Best Bitch: Rozeldogue Ab Fab

Reserve Best Bitch: 

Best Puppy: 

BEST IN SHOW: DAROG SWAGGER JAGGER


2012 Limit Show  - Judge: Rafael Alcrudo

Best Dog: Darog Swagger Jagger

Reserve Best Dog: Redripraw Sherminator

Best Bitch: Redoak Skye's The Limit 

Reserve Best Bitch: Kenocto Miiss Demeanor at Ascogcara

Best Puppy: Lockerice Pastel

BEST IN SHOW: REDOAK SKYE'S THE LIMIT


2012 Open Show - Judge: Sylviane Tompousky

Best Dog: Jerivindi Sarge for Abnoba

Reserve Best Dog: Rubics Monstre En Serie

Best Bitch: Enamor's Kallista Zandra

Reserve Best Bitch: Lionsriver Vicenza at Harleydeaux

Best Puppy: Jerivindi Evie B

BEST IN SHOW: JERIVINDI SARGE FOR ABNOBA


2011 Limit Show - Judge: Maurice Webb (M) Brian Hill (F)

Best Dog: Redoak Troy at Piechottka

Reserve Best Dog: Biggstyme London

Best Bitch: Lionsriver Vicenza at Harleydeaux

Reserve Best Bitch: Vignobles Fleur De Valley

Best Puppy: Jerivindi Twinkle

BEST IN SHOW: REDOAK TROY AT PIECHOTTKA


2011 Open Show - Judge: Gustaaf Van Den Bosch(M) Piet Roosenboom (F)

Best Dog: Vitaluna Black Magic at Maruba

Reserve Best Dog: Ace's Pride

Best Bitch: Redoak Jade's Little Flame at Piechottka

Reserve Best Bitch: Althateano's One In a Million

Best Puppy: Abnoba Make Em Wink

BEST IN SHOW: VITALUNA BLACK MAGIC AT MARUBA


2010 Club Show - Judge: Jesus Sanchez Pardo

Best Dog: Cymrygold Nemo

Reserve Best Dog: Ace's Pride

Best Bitch: Lockerice Elvive at Althateano

Reserve Best Bitch: Rozeldogue Party Piece at Tudordogue

Best Puppy: Shrimpmyster Daija

BEST IN SHOW: LOCKERICE ELVIVE AT ALTHATEANO